VERSION: 6.4.0.129 (31/08/2019)
United States of America United States of America

NPC Medalist by Sport

Name Sport Event Medal
 FB7 Men 3
 GBL Men 2
 GBL Women 2
 JUD Men's +100 kg 2
 JUD Men's -60 kg 3
 JUD Men's -90 kg 3
 JUD Women's +70 kg 3
 JUD Women's -70 kg 3
 ATH Men's 100m T52 1
 ATH Men's 100m T64 1
 ATH Men's 1500m T52 1
 ATH Men's 200m T64 1
 ATH Men's 400m T52 1
 ATH Men's High Jump T42-47/T63-64 1
 ATH Men's Javelin Throw F54 1
 ATH Men's Long Jump T47 1
 ATH Men's Long Jump T63/64 1
 ATH Men's Shot Put F40/41 1
 ATH Men's Shot Put F46 1
 ATH Women's 100m T13 1
 ATH Women's 100m T37 1
 ATH Women's 100m T47 1
 ATH Women's 100m T54 1
 ATH Women's 200m T37 1
 ATH Women's 200m T47 1
 ATH Women's 200m T64 1
 ATH Women's 400m T20 1
 ATH Women's 400m T54 1
 ATH Women's 800m T53 1
 ATH Women's 800m T54 1
 ATH Women's Discus Throw F64 1
 ATH Women's Long Jump T36/37/38 1
 ATH Women's Long Jump T42-44/T61-63 1
 ATH Universal 4x100m Relay 1
 ATH Men's 100m T12 2
 ATH Men's 100m T52 2
 ATH Men's 100m T54 2
 ATH Men's 100m T64 2
 ATH Men's 1500m T13 2
 ATH Men's 200m T35 2
 ATH Men's 200m T64 2
 ATH Men's 400m T13 2
 ATH Men's 400m T53 2
 ATH Men's 400m T54 2
 ATH Men's 800m T53 2
 ATH Men's Discus Throw F64 2
 ATH Men's High Jump T42-47/T63-64 2
 ATH Men's Long Jump T11/12 2
 ATH Men's Long Jump T47 2
 ATH Men's Long Jump T63/64 2
 ATH Men's Shot Put F53/54 2
 ATH Women's 100m T53 2
 ATH Women's 100m T64 2
 ATH Women's 200m T64 2
 ATH Women's 400m T53 2
 ATH Women's 400m T54 2
 ATH Women's 800m T54 2
 ATH Women's Javelin Throw F54 2
 ATH Women's Long Jump T42-44/T61-63 2
 ATH Women's Long Jump T47 2
 ATH Men's 100m T11 3
 ATH Men's 100m T35 3
 ATH Men's 100m T64 3
 ATH Men's 200m T64 3
 ATH Men's 400m T52 3
 ATH Men's Javelin Throw F37/38 3
 ATH Women's 100m T64 3
 ATH Women's 400m T38 3
 ATH Women's 400m T53 3
 ATH Women's 400m T54 3
 ATH Women's 800m T54 3
 ATH Women's Discus Throw F64 3
 ATH Women's Long Jump T36/37/38 3
 ATH Women's Long Jump T42-44/T61-63 3
 ATH Women's Shot Put F53/54/55 3
 BDM Men's Singles SS6 2
 CRD Mixed Time Trial T1-2 1
 CRD Women's Road Race C1-3 1
 CRD Women's Time Trial C1-5 1
 CRD Men's Road Race H3-5 2
 CRD Mixed Road Race T1-2 2
 CRD Mixed Time Trial H1-5 2
 CRD Mixed Time Trial T1-2 2
 CRD Men's Road Race C1-3 3
 CRD Women's Road Race C4-5 3
 CRD Women's Time Trial C1-5 3
 CTR Men's 1km Time Trial C1-5 1
 CTR Women's 500m Time Trial C1-5 1
 CTR Women's Individual Pursuit C1-3 1
 CTR Women's Individual Pursuit C4-5 1
 CTR Men's 1km Time Trial C1-5 2
 CTR Men's Individual Pursuit C1-3 2
 CTR Men's Individual Pursuit C1-3 3
 CTR Women's 500m Time Trial C1-5 3
 PWL M Comb. 88kg & 97Kg AH 2
 SWM Men's 100m Backstroke S10 1
 SWM Men's 100m Backstroke S8 1
USA
SANOCKI Carson(SB13,S13,SM13)
 SWM Men's 100m Breaststroke SB13 1
USA
SANOCKI Carson(SB13,S13,SM13)
 SWM Men's 200m Individual Medley SM13 1
 SWM Men's 400m Freestyle S9 (S8) 1
 SWM Women's 100m Backstroke S7 1
 SWM Women's 100m Backstroke S9 1
USA
WHITE Madelyn(SB8,SM9,S9)
 SWM Women's 100m Breaststroke SB8 1
 SWM Women's 100m Butterfly S9 1
 SWM Women's 100m Freestyle S9 1
 SWM Women's 400m Freestyle S9 1
 SWM Women's 50m Backstroke S5 (S4) 1
 SWM Women's 50m Freestyle S9 1
 SWM Mixed 4x100m Freestyle Relay 49pts 1
 SWM Men's 100m Backstroke S8 2
 SWM Men's 100m Breaststroke SB6 2
USA
SMITH Liam(SB7,S7,SM7)
 SWM Men's 100m Breaststroke SB7 2
USA
SANOCKI Carson(SB13,S13,SM13)
 SWM Men's 400m Freestyle S13 (S12) 2
 SWM Men's 50m Freestyle S10 2
 SWM Women's 100m Backstroke S12 2
 SWM Women's 100m Backstroke S9 2
USA
SHEPHERD Haven(S8,SB7,SM8)
 SWM Women's 100m Breaststroke SB7 2
 SWM Women's 100m Breaststroke SB9 2
USA
CICHOCKI Leslie(S14,SB14,SM14)
 SWM Women's 100m Butterfly S14 2
 SWM Women's 200m Freestyle S5 (S3-S4) 2
USA
SHEPHERD Haven(S8,SB7,SM8)
 SWM Women's 200m Individual Medley SM8 2
 SWM Women's 200m Individual Medley SM9 2
 SWM Women's 400m Freestyle S11 2
USA
WHITE Madelyn(SB8,SM9,S9)
 SWM Women's 400m Freestyle S9 2
 SWM Women's 4x100m Freestyle Relay 34pt 2
 SWM Men's 100m Breaststroke SB8 3
 SWM Men's 100m Butterfly S10 3
USA
SANOCKI Carson(SB13,S13,SM13)
 SWM Men's 100m Freestyle S13 3
USA
SMITH Liam(SB7,S7,SM7)
 SWM Men's 100m Freestyle S7 3
 SWM Men's 100m Freestyle S8 3
 SWM Men's 200m Ind. Medley SM6 (SM5) 3
 SWM Men's 200m Individual Medley SM8 3
USA
GELFAND David(S9,SB8,SM9)
 SWM Men's 200m Individual Medley SM9 3
USA
MINOR Ross(SB11,S11)
 SWM Men's 400m Freestyle S11 3
 SWM Men's 4x100m Freestyle Relay 34pts 3
 SWM Men's 4x100m Medley Relay 34pts 3
 SWM Men's 50m Butterfly S6 3
USA
SMITH Liam(SB7,S7,SM7)
 SWM Men's 50m Butterfly S7 3
 SWM Men's 50m Freestyle S10 3
USA
SMITH Liam(SB7,S7,SM7)
 SWM Men's 50m Freestyle S7 3
 SWM Women's 100m Backstroke S11 3
USA
CICHOCKI Leslie(S14,SB14,SM14)
 SWM Women's 100m Backstroke S14 3
 SWM Women's 100m Backstroke S9 3
 SWM Women's 100m Breaststroke SB11 3
 SWM Women's 100m Breaststroke SB6 3
 SWM Women's 100m Breaststroke SB8 3
 SWM Women's 100m Breaststroke SB9 3
 SWM Women's 100m Butterfly S9 3
 SWM Women's 100m Freestyle S12 3
 SWM Women's 100m Freestyle S9 3
 SWM Women's 200m Individual Medley SM7 3
 SWM Women's 200m Individual Medley SM9 3
 SWM Women's 400m Freestyle S9 3
 SWM Women's 50m Butterfly S7 3
 SWM Women's 50m Freestyle S7 3
USA
SHEPHERD Haven(S8,SB7,SM8)
 SWM Women's 50m Freestyle S8 3
 SWM Women's 50m Freestyle S9 3
 TTE Men's Singles Class 9 1
 TTE Men's Singles Class 3 2
 TTE Men's Singles Class 5 2
 TTE Men's Singles Class 6 2
 TTE Men's Team Class 6-8 2
 TTE Men's Team Class 9-10 3
 TKW Men's K44 Over 75kg 1
 TKW Men's K44 Over 75kg 3
 TKW Women's K44 Under 49kg 3
 SHO Mixed's 10m Air Rifle Prone SH1 1
 SHO Mixed's 10m Air Rifle Prone SH2 1
 SHO Mixed's 10m Air Rifle Stand SH2 1
 SHO Mixed's 25m Sport Pistol SH1 1
 SHO Mixed's 50m Rifle Prone SH1 1
 SHO Mixed's 10m Air Rifle Prone SH2 2
 SHO Men's 10m Air Pistol SH1 3
 SHO Mixed's 10m Air Rifle Prone SH1 3
 SHO Mixed's 50m Rifle Prone SH1 3
 VBS Women 1
 VBS Men 2
 WBK Men's 1
 WBK Women's 2
 WRU Mixed Gender 1
 WTE Women's Doubles 1
 WTE Men's Doubles 2
 WTE Quad Singles 2
 WTE Quad Singles 3
 WTE Women's Singles 3

Legend

: Gold
: Silver
: Bronze