Cambio
Hora de inicio Sede Evento Estatus
Todo el día  -
Polideportivo 3
CHI
LEÓN Iván
2
SUR
DARMOHOETOMO Dylan
0
Finalizado
Polideportivo 3
DOM
JAVIER Nelson
0
PER
GUEVARA Jose
2
Finalizado
Polideportivo 3
PAN
SEIXAS Kyle
2
BAR
HOWELL Damien
0
Finalizado
Polideportivo 3
VEN
SANCHEZ Tiffany
0
CUB
ORTÍZ Yeily
2
Finalizado
Polideportivo 3
JAM
WYNTER Katherine,
2
PAN
YAU Kelly
0
Finalizado
Polideportivo 3
ECU
ZAMBRANO Maria
2
CHI
MONTRE Ashley
0
Finalizado
Polideportivo 3
BOL
SIVIORA Juanita
0
BAR
WILLIAMS Tamisha
2
Finalizado
Polideportivo 3
BRA
COELHO YGOR
2
ESA
CANJURA Uriel
0
Finalizado
Polideportivo 3
BAR
THORPE Dakeil
0
CUB
MARTÍNEZ Leodannis
2
Finalizado
Polideportivo 3
USA
LAM Timothy
2
VEN
BARRIOS Frank
0
Finalizado
Polideportivo 3
GUA
CASTELLANOS Rubén
2
JAM
HENRY Gareth,
0
Finalizado
Polideportivo 3
CAN
HO-SHUE Jason
2
DOM
CABRERA Willian
0
Finalizado
Polideportivo 3
BRA
FARIAS Francielton
2
CUB
HERRERA Roberto Carlos
1
Finalizado
Polideportivo 3
MEX
MUÑOZ Lino
2
PER
LA TORRE REGAL D
0
Finalizado
Polideportivo 3
USA
WANG Iris
2
ESA
CENTENO Fatima
0
Finalizado
Polideportivo 3
SUR
OPTI Soren
2
ECU
BAQUE Andy
1
Finalizado
Polideportivo 3
ARG
OLIVA Nicolas
0
CUB
GUERRERO Osleni
2
Finalizado
Polideportivo 3
MEX
MONTOYA Luis
2
BRA
POMOCENO ARTUR
0
Finalizado
Polideportivo 3
MEX
SOLIS Sabrina
0
BRA
SILVA Fabiana
2
Finalizado
Polideportivo 3
GUY
RAMDHANI Narayan
0
JAM
RICKETTS Samuel,
2
Finalizado
Polideportivo 3
DOM
BRITO Cesar
0
GUA
CORDON Kevin
2
Finalizado
Polideportivo 3
GUA
CORLETO Diana
0
MEX
GAITAN Haramara
2
Finalizado
Polideportivo 3
PER
MACIAS Daniela
2
CHI
NARANJO Constanza
0
Finalizado
Polideportivo 3
PAN
SEIXAS Kyle
0
CHI
ARAYA Cristian
2
Finalizado
Polideportivo 3
CRC
CAVALLOTTI Gianpiero
0
CHI
LEÓN Iván
2
Finalizado
Polideportivo 3
BAR
SCOTT Sabrina
0
JAM
WYNTER Katherine,
2
Finalizado
Polideportivo 3
BAR
WILLIAMS Tamisha
2
JAM
RICHARDSON Tahlia,
0
Finalizado
Polideportivo 3
GUY
RAMDHANI Priyanna
0
CRC
VILLALOBOS Lauren
2
Finalizado
Polideportivo 3
BRA
Jaqueline LIMA
2
CUB
ORTÍZ Yeily
0
Finalizado
Polideportivo 3
ECU
ZAMBRANO Maria
2
CUB
GONZÁLEZ Marianne
0
Finalizado
Polideportivo 3
PER
GUEVARA Jose
0
MEX
LOPEZ Andres
2
Finalizado
Polideportivo 3
ARG
GUALDI Iona
0
CUB
OROPESA Taymara
2
Finalizado
Polideportivo 3
DOM
JIMENEZ Nairoby
2
GUA
PAIZ Alejandra
0
Finalizado
Polideportivo 3
CAN
Michelle LI
2
DOM
POLANCO Bermary
0
Finalizado
Polideportivo 3
USA
SHU Howard
1
CAN
YANG Brian
2
Finalizado
Polideportivo 3
PER
CASTILLO Ines
2
DOM
CONFIDENT Claritza
0
Finalizado
Polideportivo 3
MEX
VALERO Adriana
2
TTO
BLAKE Nekeisha
0
Finalizado
Polideportivo 3
BRA
SAMIA LIMA
0
CAN
HONDERICH Rachel
2
Finalizado
Polideportivo 3
ESA
CANJURA Uriel/CENTENO Fatima
0
GUA
SOLIS Jonathan/CORLETO Diana
2
Finalizado
Polideportivo 3
COL
GIRALDO Juliana
0
GUA
SOTOMAYOR Nikte
2
Finalizado
Polideportivo 3
PER
MACIAS Daniela/CUBA Mario
0
USA
CHEN Kuei/CHEW Ryan
2
Finalizado
Polideportivo 3
JAM
WYNTER Katherine,/HENRY Gareth,
0
MEX
GAITAN Haramara/MUÑOZ Lino
2
Finalizado
Polideportivo 3
BRA
SILVA Artur/DA Fabiana
2
JAM
RICKETTS Samuel,/RICHARDSON Tahlia,
0
Finalizado
Polideportivo 3
CUB
ORTÍZ Yeily/MARTÍNEZ Leodannis
2
GUY
RAMDHANI Priyanna/RAMDHANI Narayan
0
Finalizado
Polideportivo 3
BAR
THORPE Dakeil/WILLIAMS Tamisha
2
CRC
CAVALLOTTI Gianpiero/VILLALOBOS Lauren
0
Finalizado
Polideportivo 3
CHI
LEÓN Iván/MONTRE Ashley
2
VEN
SANCHEZ Tiffany/BARRIOS Frank
0
Finalizado
Polideportivo 3
ECU
ZAMBRANO Maria/BAQUE Andy
2
PAN
SEIXAS Kyle/YAU Kelly
0
Finalizado
Polideportivo 3
CHI
ARAYA Cristian/NARANJO Constanza
0
DOM
JAVIER Nelson/JIMENEZ Nairoby
2
Finalizado
Polideportivo 3
CUB
OROPESA Taymara/GUERRERO Osleni
2
BAR
HOWELL Damien/SCOTT Sabrina
0
Finalizado
Polideportivo 3
DOM
BRITO Cesar/POLANCO Bermary
0
MEX
LOPEZ Andres/SOLIS Sabrina
2
Finalizado
Polideportivo 3
PER
NISHIMURA Danica/MINI Diego
2
ARG
GUALDI Iona/OLIVA Nicolas
0
Finalizado
Todo el día  -
Polideportivo 3
USA
CHEN Kuei/CHEW Ryan
1
MEX
GAITAN Haramara/MUÑOZ Lino
2
Finalizado
Polideportivo 3
BRA
FARIAS Fabricio/LIMA Jaqueline
2
CUB
ORTÍZ Yeily/MARTÍNEZ Leodannis
0
Finalizado
Polideportivo 3
DOM
JAVIER Nelson/JIMENEZ Nairoby
2
BAR
THORPE Dakeil/WILLIAMS Tamisha
0
Finalizado
Polideportivo 3
GUA
SOLIS Jonathan/CORLETO Diana
0
CUB
OROPESA Taymara/GUERRERO Osleni
2
Finalizado
Polideportivo 3
BRA
SILVA Artur/DA Fabiana
0
CAN
TSAI Kristen/YAKURA Nyl
2
Finalizado
Polideportivo 3
MEX
LOPEZ Andres/SOLIS Sabrina
0
PER
NISHIMURA Danica/MINI Diego
2
Finalizado
Polideportivo 3
CAN
HURLBURT-YU Joshua/WU Josephine
2
ECU
ZAMBRANO Maria/BAQUE Andy
0
Finalizado
Polideportivo 3
CHI
LEÓN Iván/MONTRE Ashley
1
USA
SHU Howard/OBANANA Paula
2
Finalizado
Polideportivo 3
USA
LAM Timothy
2
GUA
CASTELLANOS Rubén
0
Finalizado
Polideportivo 3
CAN
Michelle LI
2
CRC
VILLALOBOS Lauren
0
Finalizado
Polideportivo 3
CAN
HO-SHUE Jason
2
BRA
FARIAS Francielton
0
Finalizado
Polideportivo 3
USA
WANG Iris
2
JAM
WYNTER Katherine,
0
Finalizado
Polideportivo 3
PER
MACIAS Daniela
2
MEX
VALERO Adriana
0
Finalizado
Polideportivo 3
CHI
ARAYA Cristian
0
MEX
MONTOYA Luis
2
Finalizado
Polideportivo 3
JAM
RICKETTS Samuel,
0
GUA
CORDON Kevin
2
Finalizado
Polideportivo 3
MEX
GAITAN Haramara
2
BRA
Jaqueline LIMA
0
Finalizado
Polideportivo 3
ECU
ZAMBRANO Maria
1
GUA
SOTOMAYOR Nikte
2
Finalizado
Polideportivo 3
PER
CASTILLO Ines
0
BRA
SILVA Fabiana
2
Finalizado
Polideportivo 3
BRA
COELHO YGOR
2
CUB
MARTÍNEZ Leodannis
0
Finalizado
Polideportivo 3
MEX
MUÑOZ Lino
2
CHI
LEÓN Iván
0
Finalizado
Polideportivo 3
BAR
WILLIAMS Tamisha
0
CUB
OROPESA Taymara
2
Finalizado
Polideportivo 3
MEX
LOPEZ Andres
0
CAN
YANG Brian
2
Finalizado
Polideportivo 3
SUR
OPTI Soren
0
CUB
GUERRERO Osleni
2
Finalizado
Polideportivo 3
DOM
JIMENEZ Nairoby
0
CAN
HONDERICH Rachel
2
Finalizado
Polideportivo 3
GUA
SOTOMAYOR Nikte/CORLETO Diana
1
BRA
SILVA Fabiana/SANTOS Tamires
2
Finalizado
Polideportivo 3
PER
LA Daniel/GUEVARA Jose
1
BRA
FARIAS Fabricio/FARIAS Francielton
2
Finalizado
Polideportivo 3
MEX
GAITAN Haramara/VALERO Adriana
0
USA
HSU Jamie/CHEN Kuei
2
Finalizado
Polideportivo 3
PER
CASTILLO Ines/LA Paula
2
BAR
SCOTT Sabrina/WILLIAMS Tamisha
0
Finalizado
Polideportivo 3
PER
MINI Diego/CUBA Mario
2
CHI
LEÓN Iván/ARAYA Cristian
0
Finalizado
Polideportivo 3
CUB
ORTÍZ Yeily/OROPESA Taymara
2
JAM
WYNTER Katherine,/RICHARDSON Tahlia,
0
Finalizado
Polideportivo 3
DOM
JAVIER Nelson/CABRERA Willian
0
CUB
MARTÍNEZ Leodannis/GUERRERO Osleni
2
Finalizado
Polideportivo 3
SUR
OPTI Soren/DARMOHOETOMO Dylan
0
GUA
RAMIREZ Rodolfo/SOLIS Jonathan
2
Finalizado
Polideportivo 3
MEX
LOPEZ Andres/MONTOYA Luis
2
BAR
THORPE Dakeil/HOWELL Damien
0
Finalizado
Polideportivo 3
DOM
POLANCO Bermary/JIMENEZ Nairoby
1
BRA
LIMA Jaqueline/LIMA Samia
2
Finalizado
Mañana  -
Polideportivo 3
CAN
HONDERICH Rachel/TSAI Kristen
2
PER
CASTILLO Ines/LA Paula
0
Finalizado
Polideportivo 3
CAN
YANG Brian
2
CUB
GUERRERO Osleni
1
Finalizado
Polideportivo 3
CAN
Michelle LI
2
MEX
GAITAN Haramara
0
Finalizado
Polideportivo 3
MEX
MONTOYA Luis
0
GUA
CORDON Kevin
2
Finalizado
Polideportivo 3
BRA
FARIAS Fabricio/FARIAS Francielton
2
GUA
RAMIREZ Rodolfo/SOLIS Jonathan
1
Finalizado
Polideportivo 3
PER
NISHIMURA Danica/MINI Diego
1
USA
SHU Howard/OBANANA Paula
2
Finalizado
Polideportivo 3
CHI
MONTRE Ashley/NARANJO Constanza
0
BRA
SILVA Fabiana/SANTOS Tamires
2
Finalizado
Polideportivo 3
PER
MACIAS Daniela
0
USA
WANG Iris
2
Finalizado
Polideportivo 3
MEX
LOPEZ Andres/MONTOYA Luis
0
USA
CHEW Phillip/CHEW Ryan
2
Finalizado
Polideportivo 3
CUB
OROPESA Taymara/GUERRERO Osleni
0
CAN
TSAI Kristen/YAKURA Nyl
2
Finalizado
Tarde  -
Polideportivo 3
BRA
FARIAS Fabricio/LIMA Jaqueline
2
DOM
JAVIER Nelson/JIMENEZ Nairoby
0
Finalizado
Polideportivo 3
CAN
HO-SHUE Jason
2
MEX
MUÑOZ Lino
0
Finalizado
Polideportivo 3
BRA
COELHO YGOR
2
USA
LAM Timothy
0
Finalizado
Polideportivo 3
CUB
OROPESA Taymara
0
CAN
HONDERICH Rachel
2
Finalizado
Polideportivo 3
JAM
HENRY Gareth,/RICKETTS Samuel,
0
CUB
MARTÍNEZ Leodannis/GUERRERO Osleni
2
Finalizado
Polideportivo 3
GUA
SOTOMAYOR Nikte
2
BRA
SILVA Fabiana
1
Finalizado
Polideportivo 3
CAN
HO-SHUE Jason/YAKURA Nyl
2
PER
MINI Diego/CUBA Mario
0
Finalizado
Polideportivo 3
BRA
LIMA Jaqueline/LIMA Samia
2
PER
NISHIMURA Danica/MACIAS Daniela
1
Finalizado
Polideportivo 3
CUB
ORTÍZ Yeily/OROPESA Taymara
0
USA
HSU Jamie/CHEN Kuei
2
Finalizado
Polideportivo 3
CAN
HURLBURT-YU Joshua/WU Josephine
2
MEX
GAITAN Haramara/MUÑOZ Lino
0
Finalizado
Mañana  -
Polideportivo 3
CAN
HONDERICH Rachel/TSAI Kristen
2
BRA
SILVA Fabiana/SANTOS Tamires
0
Finalizado
Polideportivo 3
CAN
YANG Brian
1
GUA
CORDON Kevin
(RET) 1
Finalizado
Polideportivo 3
CAN
Michelle LI
2
USA
WANG Iris
0
Finalizado
Polideportivo 3
BRA
FARIAS Fabricio/FARIAS Francielton
1
USA
CHEW Phillip/CHEW Ryan
2
Finalizado
Polideportivo 3
CAN
TSAI Kristen/YAKURA Nyl
2
USA
SHU Howard/OBANANA Paula
0
Finalizado
Tarde  -
Polideportivo 3
BRA
COELHO YGOR
2
CAN
HO-SHUE Jason
1
Finalizado
Polideportivo 3
USA
HSU Jamie/CHEN Kuei
2
BRA
LIMA Jaqueline/LIMA Samia
1
Finalizado
Polideportivo 3
GUA
SOTOMAYOR Nikte
0
CAN
HONDERICH Rachel
2
Finalizado
Polideportivo 3
CAN
HO-SHUE Jason/YAKURA Nyl
2
CUB
MARTÍNEZ Leodannis/GUERRERO Osleni
0
Finalizado
Polideportivo 3
CAN
HURLBURT-YU Joshua/WU Josephine
2
BRA
FARIAS Fabricio/LIMA Jaqueline
1
Finalizado
Mañana  -
Polideportivo 3
CAN
HO-SHUE Jason/YAKURA Nyl
2
USA
CHEW Phillip/CHEW Ryan
1
Finalizado
Polideportivo 3
CAN
HONDERICH Rachel/TSAI Kristen
2
USA
HSU Jamie/CHEN Kuei
0
Finalizado
Tarde  -
Polideportivo 3
BRA
COELHO YGOR
2
CAN
YANG Brian
0
Finalizado
Polideportivo 3
CAN
Michelle LI
2
CAN
HONDERICH Rachel
0
Finalizado
Polideportivo 3
CAN
HURLBURT-YU Joshua/WU Josephine
2
CAN
TSAI Kristen/YAKURA Nyl
1
Finalizado

Leyenda

RET: