Cambio
Deporte Hora de inicio Sede Evento Estatus
Campo de Golf Lima
ECU
GÓMEZ WITT Mercedes Solang
ECU
ARÍZAGA ESCOBAR María
Finalizado
Campo de Golf Lima
ECU
MIRANDA GÓMEZ José Andrés
Finalizado
Campo de Golf Lima
Finalizado
Campo de Rugby
CAN
PETERS Eric Lingfeng
6
ECU
ALVAREZ MUÑOZ José
2
Finalizado
Campo de Rugby
ECU
ORTEGON MORALES Lester A.
0
CAN
DUENAS Crispin Natanie
6
Finalizado
Albufera Medio Mundo
ECU
DEL ROSARIO Kristen
Finalizado
Pista de Patinaje
ECU
ARIAS ARMIJOS Maria Loreto
Finalizado
Coliseo Miguel Grau, Mat 2
ECU
ANTES Mayra E.
L
COL
RENTERIA Jackeline
W
Finalizado
Coliseo Miguel Grau, Mat 2
VEN
ACOSTA Maria J.
W
ECU
AYOVI Leonela A.
L
Finalizado
Coliseo Miguel Grau, Mat 2
CUB
CAPOTE Mabelkis
W
ECU
REASCO Genesis
L
Finalizado
Coliseo Miguel Grau, Mat 1
PER
MALLQUI Luis E.
L
ECU
SANCHEZ Mauricio
W
Finalizado
Escuela del Equitación del Ejército
ECU
VIVERO VITERI Diego Javier
Finalizado
seguido de Polideportivo Villa El Salvador
Finalizado
Centro Acuático
ECU
DELGADO KOTEK Anicka Rain Mar
Finalizado
Seguido de Costa Verde San Miguel
Finalizado
Seguido de Costa Verde San Miguel
Finalizado
Coliseo Miguel Grau, Mat 1
ECU
SANCHEZ Mauricio
L
DOM
RUDESINDO Albaro
W
Finalizado
Centro Acuático
ECU
PERIBONIO AVILA Tomas Alberto
Finalizado
Polideportivo 3, Mesa 2
ECU
Ecuador
1
PUR
Puerto Rico
3
Finalizado
Seguido de Costa Verde San Miguel
ECU
AZUERO Domenica
ECU
CARRERA Karla
Finalizado
Costa Verde San Miguel
Finalizado
Seguido de Costa Verde San Miguel
Finalizado
Campo de Rugby
ECU
OLEAS RODRIGUEZ Mateo S.
139
GUA
DEL CID CARRILLO Jose M.
142
Finalizado
Escuela del Equitación del Ejército
ECU
VIVERO VITERI Diego Javier
Finalizado
Costa Verde San Miguel
ECU
CAMPO Alfredo
Finalizado
Estadio Atlético
ECU
ANGULO BONILLA Juleisy Anahí
Finalizado
Estadio Atlético
ECU
TENORIO MICOLTA Angela Gabriela
Finalizado
Estadio Atlético
ECU
QUIÑONEZ MARTINEZ Alex Leonardo
Finalizado
Coliseo Miguel Grau, Mat 2
ECU
ANTES Mayra E.
L
PUR
YAMBO Abnelis
W
Finalizado
Coliseo Miguel Grau, Mat 2
MEX
DÍAZ Brandon
L
ECU
SANCHEZ Mauricio
W
Finalizado
Estadio Atlético
ECU
ZALDIVAR ROJAS Liuba María
Finalizado
Estadio Atlético
ECU
TOAQUIZA IZA Carmen Amelia
Finalizado
Estadio Atlético
Finalizado
Centro Acuático
ECU
DELGADO KOTEK Anicka Rain Mar
Finalizado
Centro Acuático
ECU
PERIBONIO AVILA Tomas Alberto
Finalizado

Leyenda

L: Perdió
W: Ganador