Cambio
Deporte Hora de inicio Sede Evento Estatus
Campo de Golf Lima
VEN
GILLY LORA Vanessa
VEN
GILLY LORA Valentina
Finalizado
Campo de Golf Lima
VEN
TORRES Manuel
VEN
MURILLO Wolmer
Finalizado
Campo de Golf Lima
Finalizado
Centro de Convenciones de Lima, Pista Verde
PER
Peru
23
VEN
Venezuela
45
Finalizado
Albufera Medio Mundo
Finalizado
Campo de Softbol
PUR
Puerto Rico
10
VEN
Venezuela
1
Finalizado
Coliseo Miguel Grau, Mat 2
VEN
PEREZ Moises
W
PUR
LOPEZ Edgardo
L
Finalizado
Campo de Rugby
VEN
MENDEZ FUENMAYOR Mayra A.
1
BRA
SLIACHTICAS CAETANO A.
7
Finalizado
Coliseo Miguel Grau, Mat 1
VEN
ARGUELLO Betzabeth A.
W
PER
BENITES Justina
L
Finalizado
Coliseo Miguel Grau, Mat 2
VEN
PEREZ Moises
W
DOM
SANTANA Leo Dalis
L
Finalizado
Coliseo Miguel Grau, Mat 1
CUB
MONTERO Lianna
L
VEN
ARGUELLO Betzabeth A.
W
Finalizado
Centro Acuático
VEN
PINTO SEQUERA Jeserik Andrein
Finalizado
Centro Acuático
VEN
QUINTERO VALERO Cristian Daniel
Finalizado
Centro Acuático
VEN
MESTRE VIVAS Alberto Abel
Finalizado
Centro Acuático
VEN
TOLEDO SALAZAR Mercedes Caroli
Finalizado
Costa Verde San Miguel
VEN
HERNANDEZ Stefany
Finalizado
Centro de Convenciones de Lima, Pista Amarilla
CUB
Cuba
43
VEN
Venezuela
42
Finalizado
Centro Acuático
VEN
GUARENTE GALARRAGA Marco
Finalizado
Centro Acuático
VEN
CLAVERIE BORGIANI Carlos Eduardo
Finalizado
Centro Acuático
VEN
GONZALEZ Carla
Finalizado
Centro Acuático
VEN
LOPEZ YANEZ Jesus Daniel
Finalizado
Seguido de Costa Verde San Miguel
VEN
GARCIA Ruben
VEN
MILANO Jefferson
Finalizado
Bahía de Paracas
Finalizado
Bahía de Paracas
Finalizado
Bahía de Paracas
Finalizado
Canchas de Pelota Vasca
CHI
VALDERRAMA L Rosario A
0
VEN
RANGEL M Diana.C
2
Finalizado
Bahía de Paracas
Finalizado
Bahía de Paracas
Finalizado
Bahía de Paracas
Finalizado
Bahía de Paracas
Finalizado
Centro Acuático
VEN
DAVILA ZAMBRANO Rafael Angel
Finalizado
Centro Acuático
Finalizado
Centro Acuático VMT
VEN
Venezuela
3
CAN
Canada
22
Finalizado
Campo de Rugby
Finalizado
Escuela del Equitación del Ejército
VEN
KAROLYI Angel Guillermo
VEN
KAROLYI Alejandro
VEN
ARROYO Gustavo
Finalizado
Bahía de Paracas
Finalizado
Campo de Rugby
ARG
GONZALEZ BRIOZZO Maria E.
143
VEN
MENDOZA REINA Ana Gabriela
140
Finalizado
Estadio Atlético
VEN
PEINADO MENDEZ Robelys Mariley
Finalizado
Estadio Atlético
VEN
SOTO SOTO Nercelis Desire
Finalizado
Canchas de Pelota Vasca
VEN
VERA.H Jaime.I
0
URU
RAMIREZ MESA Braian
2
Finalizado
Centro de Convenciones de Lima, Pista Azul
USA
United States
43
VEN
Venezuela
45
Finalizado
Estadio Atlético
VEN
ROMERO Genesis Josiann
Finalizado
Coliseo Miguel Grau, Mat 1
USA
HILDEBRANDT Sarah
W
VEN
ARGUELLO Betzabeth A.
L
Finalizado
Coliseo Miguel Grau, Mat 1
VEN
PEREZ Moises
L
CUB
LÓPEZ Mijaín
W
Finalizado
Centro Acuático
VEN
MESTRE VIVAS Alberto Abel
Finalizado
Centro Acuático
VEN
QUINTERO VALERO Cristian Daniel
Finalizado
Centro Acuático
VEN
TOLEDO SALAZAR Mercedes Caroli
Finalizado
Centro Acuático
VEN
GUARENTE GALARRAGA Marco
VEN
CLAVERIE BORGIANI Carlos Eduardo
Finalizado
Centro Acuático
VEN
LOPEZ YANEZ Jesus Daniel
Finalizado
Centro Acuático
VEN
ARTETA GOMEZ Andy Jose
Finalizado
Centro Acuático
Finalizado

Leyenda

L: Perdió
W: Ganador