Cambio
Deporte Hora de inicio Sede Evento Estatus
Polideportivo 3, Mesa 2
DOM
BRITO Eva
0
PUR
DIAZ Melanie
4
Finalizado
Albufera Medio Mundo
Finalizado
Polideportivo 3, Mesa 2
DOM
ORTIZ Yasiris
0
BRA
TAKAHASHI Bruna
4
Finalizado
Escuela del Equitación del Ejército
DOM
BRUGAL GASSO Mª Gabriela
DOM
DE LA TORRE Maria Jose
DOM
FLORENTINO ROCA Hector
Finalizado
Escuela del Equitación del Ejército
Finalizado
Bahía de Paracas
Finalizado
Bahía de Paracas
Finalizado
Bahía de Paracas
Finalizado
Centro de Convenciones de Lima, Pista Azul
PER
AGUILAR DEBREQUE Hillary
2
DOM
YSABEL VALENTIN Heyddys Estibal
5
Finalizado
Centro de Convenciones de Lima, Pista Azul
DOM
YSABEL VALENTIN Heyddys Estibal
2
USA
STONE Anne-Elizabeth
5
Finalizado
Centro de Convenciones de Lima, Pista Azul
DOM
YSABEL VALENTIN Heyddys Estibal
5
MEX
INFANTE GALVAN Vanesa Maria
3
Finalizado
Centro de Convenciones de Lima, Pista Azul
DOM
YSABEL VALENTIN Heyddys Estibal
5
COL
MORALES LINARES Jessica Yolima
2
Finalizado
Centro de Convenciones de Lima, Pista Azul
PAN
GRENCH Eileen Marie
3
DOM
YSABEL VALENTIN Heyddys Estibal
5
Finalizado
Centro de Convenciones de Lima, Pista Roja
DOM
FELIX LARA Rossy Milagros
5
USA
FOX-GITOMER Chloe
1
Finalizado
Centro de Convenciones de Lima, Pista Roja
DOM
FELIX LARA Rossy Milagros
2
CAN
PAGE Gabriella Charl
5
Finalizado
Centro de Convenciones de Lima, Pista Roja
DOM
FELIX LARA Rossy Milagros
3
ARG
PERRONI Maria Alicia
5
Finalizado
Centro de Convenciones de Lima, Pista Roja
DOM
FELIX LARA Rossy Milagros
3
MEX
BOTELLO CERVANTES Natalia
5
Finalizado
Centro Acuático
DOM
DOMINGUEZ RAMOS Josue
Finalizado
Polideportivo 3, Mesa 4
DOM
WU Jiaji
4
BRA
TSUBOI Gustavo
2
Finalizado
Centro de Convenciones de Lima, Pista Roja
DOM
YSABEL VALENTIN Heyddys Estibal
11
CUB
TABLADA PIMIENTA Aymara
15
Finalizado
Canchas de Ráquetbol
MEX
Mexico
2
DOM
Dominican Republic
0
Finalizado
Bahía de Paracas
Finalizado
Bahía de Paracas
Finalizado
Bahía de Paracas
Finalizado
Bahía de Paracas
Finalizado
Bahía de Paracas
Finalizado
Bahía de Paracas
Finalizado
Estadio Atlético
DOM
PAULINO Marileidy
Finalizado
Estadio Atlético
DOM
DE OLEO MENDEZ Mayovanex
Finalizado
Estadio Atlético
DOM
VALDEZ GUZMAN Christopher
Finalizado
Albufera Medio Mundo
Finalizado
Estadio Atlético
DOM
SANTOS AQUINO Juander
Finalizado
Polideportivo 3, Mesa 1
PUR
AFANADOR Brian
1
DOM
WU Jiaji
4
Finalizado
Centro Acuático
DOM
DOMINGUEZ RAMOS Josue
Finalizado