Cambio
Deporte Hora de inicio Sede Evento Estatus
Escuela del Equitación del Ejército
BRA
LEME DA FONSECA FIL Ruy
BRA
MAMPRIN LOSANO Rafael
BRA
APPEL CHEUICHE Marcio
BRA
PARRO Carlos
BRA
TOSI Marcelo
Finalizado
Polígono Las Palmas
BRA
DA SILVEIRA Vladimir
BRA
DUARTE Emerson
Finalizado
Polígono Las Palmas
BRA
PRACHTHAUSER Simone
BRA
MEYER Geovana
Finalizado
Polígono Las Palmas
BRA
FURQUIM BASTOS Georgia
BRA
MARON GEDEON Danielle
Finalizado
Polideportivo 3
CAN
HONDERICH Rachel/TSAI Kristen
2
BRA
SILVA Fabiana/SANTOS Tamires
0
Finalizado
Complejo Deportivo de Punta Rocas
Finalizado
Centro Acuático
BRA
GONÇALVES DE MATOS Ian C.
BRA
FIGUEREDO PEREIRA Kawan
Finalizado
Complejo Deportivo de Punta Rocas
Finalizado
Polideportivo 3
BRA
FARIAS Fabricio/FARIAS Francielton
1
USA
CHEW Phillip/CHEW Ryan
2
Finalizado
Complejo Deportivo de Punta Rocas
Finalizado
Velódromo
Finalizado
Complejo Deportivo de Punta Rocas
Finalizado
Polideportivo 3
BRA
COELHO YGOR
2
CAN
HO-SHUE Jason
1
Finalizado
Polideportivo 3
USA
HSU Jamie/CHEN Kuei
2
BRA
LIMA Jaqueline/LIMA Samia
1
Finalizado
Polideportivo 1
PER
Peru
16
BRA
Brazil
40
Finalizado
Velódromo
Finalizado
Centro Acuático
Finalizado
Followed by Coliseo Miguel Grau
CUB
LA CRUZ PERAZA Julio César
W
BRA
MACHADO Keno Marley
L
Finalizado
Polideportivo 3
CAN
HURLBURT-YU Joshua/WU Josephine
2
BRA
FARIAS Fabricio/LIMA Jaqueline
1
Finalizado
Followed by Coliseo Miguel Grau
ARG
SANCHEZ Leonela Rosa No
W
BRA
CERQUEIRA ROMEU Jucielen
L
Finalizado
Centro Acuático
BRA
GONÇALVES DE MATOS Ian C.
BRA
FIGUEREDO PEREIRA Kawan
Finalizado
Polideportivo Callao
BRA
Brazil
3
CHI
Chile
1
Finalizado
Cancha Central
BRA
WILD Thiago
0
ARG
ANDREOZZI Guido
2
Finalizado
No Antes de 15:00 Cancha Central
BRA
MENEZES/WILD
0
PER
GALDOS/VARILLAS
2
Finalizado
No Antes de 18:30 Grand Stand
PER
IAMACHKINE/GALDOS
2
BRA
STEFANI/MENEZES
0
Finalizado
No Antes de 12:00 Cancha 1
ARG
CERUNDOLO Francisco
1
BRA
MENEZES João
2
Finalizado
No Antes de 14:00 Cancha 1
ARG
PELLA/PODOROSKA
0
BRA
ALVES/STEFANI
2
Finalizado
Cancha 3
ARG
BOSIO Victoria
1
BRA
ALVES Carolina
2
Finalizado

Leyenda

L: Perdió
W: Ganador