Cambio
Deporte Hora de inicio Sede Evento Estatus
Bowling Center
Finalizado
Centro de Convenciones de Lima
Finalizado
Polígono Las Palmas
BRA
DO NASCIMENTO Leonardo
BRA
DE MELLO RIPPEL Cassio
Finalizado
Polígono Las Palmas
BRA
SCHMITS Roberto
BRA
MENEGHEL SILVEIRA Fernando
Finalizado
CAR Videna
BRA
Brazil
3
CHI
Chile
0
Finalizado
Polideportivo 3
BRA
FARIAS Fabricio/LIMA Jaqueline
2
CUB
ORTÍZ Yeily/MARTÍNEZ Leodannis
0
Finalizado
Polideportivo 3
BRA
SILVA Artur/DA Fabiana
0
CAN
TSAI Kristen/YAKURA Nyl
2
Finalizado
Complejo Deportivo de Punta Rocas
ESA
PEREZ Bryan
14.94
BRA
SANTOS Robson
7.67
Finalizado
Albufera Medio Mundo
BRA
NASCIMENTO Valdenice
Finalizado
Albufera Medio Mundo
BRA
SILVA Edson
Finalizado
Albufera Medio Mundo
BRA
VERGUTZ Ana Paula
Finalizado
Polideportivo 3
CAN
HO-SHUE Jason
2
BRA
FARIAS Francielton
0
Finalizado
Estadio Voleibol de Playa - Pista 2
VEN
Venezuela
0
BRA
Brazil
2
Finalizado
Complejo Deportivo de Punta Rocas
MEX
DETMERS Shelby
9.73
BRA
RIBEIRO Karol
4.90
Finalizado
Polideportivo 3
MEX
GAITAN Haramara
2
BRA
Jaqueline LIMA
0
Finalizado
Polideportivo 3
PER
CASTILLO Ines
0
BRA
SILVA Fabiana
2
Finalizado
Coliseo Mariscal Cáceres
BRA
ANTONIA FERREIRA Jaqueline
Finalizado
Estadio Voleibol de Playa - Pista 1
CUB
Cuba
0
BRA
Brazil
2
Finalizado
Polideportivo 3
BRA
COELHO YGOR
2
CUB
MARTÍNEZ Leodannis
0
Finalizado
Polideportivo Villa El Salvador
BRA
ZANETTI Arthur
BRA
MARIANO Arthur Nory
Finalizado
Polígono Las Palmas
BRA
DO NASCIMENTO Leonardo
Finalizado
Escuela Militar de Chorrillos
Finalizado
Polideportivo Villa El Salvador
BRA
BARRETTO Francisco Carlos
Finalizado
Polideportivo 3
GUA
SOTOMAYOR Nikte/CORLETO Diana
1
BRA
SILVA Fabiana/SANTOS Tamires
2
Finalizado
Polideportivo 3
PER
LA Daniel/GUEVARA Jose
1
BRA
FARIAS Fabricio/FARIAS Francielton
2
Finalizado
Escuela Militar de Chorrillos
Finalizado
Polígono Las Palmas
BRA
SCHMITS Roberto
Finalizado
Followed by Coliseo Miguel Grau
BRA
MACHADO Keno Marley
W
MEX
ROMERO TORRES Rogelio
L
Finalizado
Followed by Coliseo Miguel Grau
CUB
SAVÓN COTILLA Erislandy
W
BRA
TEIXEIRA DA SILVA J Abner
L
Finalizado
Polideportivo Villa El Salvador
BRA
ZANETTI Arthur
BRA
SOUZA Caio
Finalizado
Polideportivo Villa El Salvador
BRA
PEDRO Carolyne
BRA
OLIVEIRA Lorrane
Finalizado
Escuela Militar de Chorrillos
Finalizado
Complejo Deportivo de Punta Rocas
Finalizado
Polideportivo 3
DOM
POLANCO Bermary/JIMENEZ Nairoby
1
BRA
LIMA Jaqueline/LIMA Samia
2
Finalizado
Laguna Bujama
BRA
MARQUES GIARDI Marcelo
Finalizado
Followed by Coliseo Miguel Grau
USA
RAMIREZ Yarisel
L
BRA
CERQUEIRA ROMEU Jucielen
W
Finalizado
Escuela Militar de Chorrillos
Finalizado
Bowling Center
Finalizado
Coliseo Mariscal Cáceres
BRA
SARAIVA REIS Fernando
Finalizado
Complejo Deportivo de Punta Rocas
Finalizado
Bowling Center
Finalizado
CAR Videna
BRA
Brazil
0
USA
United States
2
Finalizado
Followed by Coliseo Miguel Grau
BRA
CARVALHO DA CONCEIC Hebert Wilian
W
USA
ISLEY Troy
L
Finalizado
Polideportivo 1
ARG
Argentina
21
BRA
Brazil
30
Finalizado
Followed by Coliseo Miguel Grau
BRA
SOARES FERREIRA Beatriz Iasmim
W
USA
ELLIS Rashida
L
Finalizado
Followed by Coliseo Miguel Grau
BRA
FIGUEIREDO Flavia Tereza
L
USA
GRAHAM Naomi
W
Finalizado
No Antes de 17:00 Cancha Central
BRA
MENEZES/WILD
2
GUA
S.GONZALEZ /W.GONZALEZ
0
Finalizado
3er Partido Cancha 1
BRA
STEFANI Luisa
2
MEX
OLMOS Giuliana
1
Finalizado
Cancha 2
BRA
WILD Thiago
2
USA
KING Kevin
0
Finalizado
No Antes de 11:00 Cancha 2
BRA
ALVES Carolina
2
CAN
MARINO Rebecca
1
Finalizado

Leyenda

L: Perdió
W: Ganador