Cambio
Deporte Hora de inicio Sede Evento Estatus
Bowling Center
USA
PATE Nicholas
USA
BUTTURFF Jakob
Finalizado
Escuela del Equitación del Ejército
USA
BATCHELDER Nora
USA
BAUMERT Jennifer
USA
LOCKMAN Sarah
Finalizado
Escuela del Equitación del Ejército
Finalizado
Albufera Medio Mundo
USA
United States
Finalizado
Polígono Las Palmas
USA
SHI Jay
USA
MOWRER Nickolaus
Finalizado
Polígono Las Palmas
USA
BEARD Sarah
USA
THRASHER Virginia
Finalizado
Polígono Las Palmas
USA
CARROLL Ashley
USA
TOZIER Rachel
Finalizado
CAR Videna
USA
United States
3
ARG
Argentina
0
Finalizado
Polideportivo Callao
USA
United States
Finalizado
Campo de Softbol
ARG
Argentina
3
USA
United States
0
Finalizado
Albufera Medio Mundo
USA
WOLGAMOT Elena
Finalizado
Followed by Polideportivo Callao
Finalizado
Estadio Voleibol de Playa - Pista 2
DOM
Dominican Republic
0
USA
United States
2
Finalizado
Laguna Bujama
USA
JAQUESS Regina
USA
LANG Erika
Finalizado
Albufera Medio Mundo
USA
COLLINS Stanton
Finalizado
Albufera Medio Mundo
USA
HARRISON Nevin
Finalizado
Campo de Rugby
USA
United States
33
BRA
Brazil
19
Finalizado
Escuela Militar de Chorrillos
USA
ELGEZIRY Amro
USA
ANDERSON Brendan
Finalizado
Laguna Bujama
USA
GARCIA Taylor
USA
PICKOS Adam
Finalizado
Polígono Las Palmas
USA
MOWRER Nickolaus
USA
SHI Jay
Finalizado
CAR Videna
USA
United States
3
JAM
Jamaica
0
Finalizado
Campo de Rugby
USA
United States
7
ARG
Argentina
31
Finalizado
Albufera Medio Mundo
USA
United States
Finalizado
Coliseo Mariscal Cáceres
USA
DELACRUZ Jourdan
Finalizado
Escuela Militar de Chorrillos
USA
ELGEZIRY Amro
USA
ANDERSON Brendan
Finalizado
Albufera Medio Mundo
USA
WOLGAMOT Elena
Finalizado
Polígono Las Palmas
USA
BEARD Sarah
USA
THRASHER Virginia
Finalizado
Estadio Voleibol de Playa - Pista 1
USA
United States
2
PAR
Paraguay
0
Finalizado
Laguna Bujama
Finalizado
Escuela Militar de Chorrillos
USA
ELGEZIRY Amro
USA
ANDERSON Brendan
Finalizado
Followed by Coliseo Miguel Grau
USA
JOHNSON Delante
W
COL
RANGEL MADARIAGA Alexander
L
Finalizado
Laguna Bujama
Finalizado
Coliseo Eduardo Dibós
PUR
Puerto Rico
20
USA
United States
18
Finalizado
Campo de Rugby
USA
United States
24
BRA
Brazil
19
Finalizado
Followed by Polideportivo Callao
JAM
SEALY Brandon Austin
USA
NICKOLAS JR Carl
Finalizado
Followed by Coliseo Miguel Grau
USA
FUCHS Virginia
W
CRC
CARDENAS Valeria
L
Finalizado
Escuela Militar de Chorrillos
USA
ELGEZIRY Amro
USA
ANDERSON Brendan
Finalizado
Campo de Rugby
CAN
Canada
24
USA
United States
10
Finalizado
Bowling Center
USA
JOHNSON Stefanie
USA
OKEEFE Shannon
Finalizado
CAR Videna
USA
United States
2
CAN
Canada
0
Finalizado
Laguna Bujama
USA
PICKOS Adam
USA
GARCIA Taylor
Finalizado
Laguna Bujama
USA
PICKOS Adam
USA
GARCIA Taylor
Finalizado
Laguna Bujama
USA
PICKOS Adam
USA
GARCIA Taylor
Finalizado
Laguna Bujama
Finalizado
Laguna Bujama
Finalizado
Laguna Bujama
Finalizado
Followed by Polideportivo Callao
DOM
PIE Bernardo
USA
NICKOLAS JR Carl
Finalizado
Followed by Polideportivo Callao
CRC
LINDO A. Nishy Lee
USA
ZOLOTIC Anastasija
Finalizado
Followed by Polideportivo Callao
PAN
CARSTENS Carolena J.
USA
ZOLOTIC Anastasija
Finalizado
Coliseo Eduardo Dibós
VEN
Venezuela
14
USA
United States
18
Finalizado
Coliseo Mariscal Cáceres
USA
LUCERO Jessica
USA
ELAM Hunter
Finalizado
Followed by Polideportivo Callao
USA
NICKOLAS JR Carl
PUR
HERNANDEZ G. Jorge A.
Finalizado
Followed by Polideportivo Callao
CHI
MORALES P. Ignacio A.
USA
NICKOLAS JR Carl
Finalizado
Coliseo Eduardo Dibós
USA
United States
20
ARG
Argentina
22
Finalizado
Coliseo Eduardo Dibós
USA
United States
21
DOM
Dominican Republic
7
Finalizado
CAR Videna
CAN
Canada
1
USA
United States
2
Finalizado
Followed by Polideportivo Callao
CAN
PARK Skylar M.-Y.
USA
ZOLOTIC Anastasija
Finalizado
Coliseo Mariscal Cáceres
USA
RODRIGUEZ OCASIO Christian
USA
MAURUS Harrison
Finalizado
Polideportivo Villa El Salvador
Finalizado
Followed by Coliseo Miguel Grau
MEX
SALAS SOLIS Ana Elizabeth
L
USA
GRAHAM Naomi
W
Finalizado
Coliseo Eduardo Dibós
DOM
Dominican Republic
13
USA
United States
21
Finalizado

Leyenda

L: Perdió
W: Ganador