Cambio
Deporte Hora de inicio Sede Evento Estatus
Parque Kennedy
ARG
URRUTIA Maria Lujan
Finalizado
Bowling Center
Finalizado
Albufera Medio Mundo
ARG
VERNICE Agustin
Finalizado
Polígono Las Palmas
ARG
RAMOS Laura Cecilia
ARG
RAVIER SISTERNA Rocio Celeste N
Finalizado
Parque Kennedy
ARG
BARZOLA Miguel Angel
ARG
MASTROMARINO Mariano Nicolas
Finalizado
Albufera Medio Mundo
ARG
MENDEZ Luciano
Finalizado
Campo de Softbol
ARG
Argentina
1
VEN
Venezuela
0
Finalizado
Laguna Bujama
ARG
MOCIULSKY Violeta
ARG
GIORDANO Paloma Camil
Finalizado
Playa Agua Dulce
ARG
BIAGIOLI Romina Natali
ARG
ALVAREZ Delfina
Finalizado
Albufera Medio Mundo
ARG
CONTINI Paulina
Finalizado
CAR Videna
ARG
PEZZOTA Roberto Luciano
1
COL
RODRÍGUEZ Miguel Angel
3
Finalizado
Campo de Rugby
USA
United States
49
ARG
Argentina
0
Finalizado
Albufera Medio Mundo
Finalizado
Escuela Militar de Chorrillos
ARG
ZAPATA Pamela Gisele
ARG
ZAPATA Johanna Ayelen
Finalizado
Escuela Militar de Chorrillos
ARG
KHOKHLOVA Iryna
Finalizado
Laguna Bujama
ARG
GIORGIS Ignacio
ARG
GIORGIS Tobias
Finalizado
Albufera Medio Mundo
Finalizado
Polideportivo 3
Finalizado
Escuela Militar de Chorrillos
ARG
ZAPATA Johanna Ayelen
ARG
ZAPATA Pamela Gisele
ARG
KHOKHLOVA Iryna
Finalizado
Albufera Medio Mundo
ARG
CONTINI Paulina
Finalizado
Laguna Bujama
Finalizado
Playa Agua Dulce
ARG
TACCONE Luciano Franco
ARG
BEDIRIAN Martin Miguel
Finalizado
Campo de Rugby
ARG
Argentina
32
URU
Uruguay
0
Finalizado
Polideportivo 3
Finalizado
Escuela Militar de Chorrillos
ARG
ZAPATA Johanna Ayelen
ARG
ZAPATA Pamela Gisele
ARG
KHOKHLOVA Iryna
Finalizado
Campo de Rugby
ARG
Argentina
46
TTO
Trinidad y Tobago
0
Finalizado
Laguna Bujama
Finalizado
Followed by Polideportivo Callao
ARG
VAZQUEZ Cristina D.
PUR
STAMBAUGH Victoria
Finalizado
Polideportivo Villa El Salvador
Finalizado
Followed by Coliseo Miguel Grau
ARG
SANCHEZ Leonela Rosa No
W
PER
GOICOCHEA QUISPE Fiorela Giovana
L
Finalizado
Coliseo Eduardo Dibós
USA
United States
21
ARG
Argentina
15
Finalizado
Escuela Militar de Chorrillos
ARG
ZAPATA Pamela Gisele
ARG
ZAPATA Johanna Ayelen
ARG
KHOKHLOVA Iryna
Finalizado
Followed by Polideportivo Callao
ARG
GUZMAN Lucas L.
USA
KIM David
Finalizado
Bowling Center
Finalizado
Followed by Polideportivo Callao
ARG
GUZMAN Lucas L.
BRA
SOUZA Paulo R.
Finalizado
Campo de Rugby
ARG
Argentina
12
CAN
Canada
7
Finalizado
Coliseo Eduardo Dibós
PUR
Puerto Rico
21
ARG
Argentina
12
Finalizado
Coliseo Eduardo Dibós
DOM
Dominican Republic
10
ARG
Argentina
12
Finalizado
Followed by Polideportivo Callao
MEX
PLAZA H. Brandon
ARG
GUZMAN Lucas L.
Finalizado
Coliseo Eduardo Dibós
VEN
Venezuela
21
ARG
Argentina
20
Finalizado
Polideportivo 1
ARG
Argentina
27
DOM
Dominican Republic
17
Finalizado
Coliseo Eduardo Dibós
ARG
Argentina
19
URU
Uruguay
13
Finalizado

Leyenda

L: Perdió
W: Ganador