VERSION: 6.4.0.113 (10/08/2019)
Canadá Canadá

Medallista por CON por deporte

Nombre Deporte Evento Medalla
 ATH 800m Masculino 1
 ATH Decathlon Masculino 1
 ATH 10000m Femenino 1
 ATH 3000m Obstáculos Femenino 1
 ATH 400m Vallas Femenino 1
 ATH Salto de Altura Masculino 2
 ATH 4x100m Relevos Femenino 2
 ATH 4x400m Relevos Femenino 2
 ATH 5000m Femenino 2
 ATH Lanzamiento de Bala Femenino 2
 ATH Lanzamiento de Jabalina Femenino 2
 ATH 1500m Masculino 3
 ATH Decathlon Masculino 3
 ATH 10000m Femenino 3
 ATH Salto con Garrocha Femenino 3
 BDM Dobles Masculino 1
 BDM Dobles Femenino 1
 BDM Individual Femenino 1
 BDM Dobles Mixtos 1
 BDM Individual Masculino 2
 BDM Individual Femenino 2
 BDM Dobles Mixtos 2
 BDM Individual Masculino 3
 BSB Masculino 2
 BOX 69kg Femenino 2
 BOX 75kg Femenino 3
 CSL Canoa (C1) femenina 2
 CSL Kayak (K1) masculino 3
 CSL Slalom Extremo Masculino (K1) 3
 CSP Masculino K1 200m 1
 CSP Femenino K2 500m 1
 CSP Femenino K4 500m 1
 CSP Masculino C2 1000m 2
 CSP Masculino K1 1000m 2
 CSP Masculino K2 1000m 2
 CSP Femenino K1 200m 2
 CSP Femenino K1 500m 2
 CSP Masculino C1 1000m 3
 CSP Femenino C2 500m 3
 CTR Velocidad Femenino 1
 CTR Madison Femenino 2
 CTR Persecución por Equipos Femenino 2
 CTR Velocidad por Equipos Femenino 2
 CRD Contra Reloj Individual Femenino 3
 DIV Plataforma 10m Femenino 1
 DIV Sincronizado Plataforma 10m Femenino 1
 DIV Sincronizado Trampolín 3m Femenino 1
 DIV Trampolín 3m Femenino 1
 DIV Sincronizado Plataforma 10m Masculino 2
 DIV Sincronizado Trampolín 3m Masculino 2
 DIV Plataforma 10m Femenino 2
 DIV Plataforma 10m Masculino 3
 DIV Trampolín 3m Masculino 3
 EQU Adiestramiento Equipos 1
 EQU Adiestramiento Individual 2
 EQU Prueba Completa Equipos 3
 FEN Sable Equipo Masculino 2
 FEN Florete Equipo Femenino 2
 FEN Florete Individual Femenino 2
 FEN Florete Equipo Masculino 3
 FEN Florete Individual Masculino 3
 FEN Sable Individual Masculino 3
 FEN Florete Individual Femenino 3
 FEN Sable Equipo Femenino 3
 FEN Sable Individual Femenino 3
 WSK Overall masculino 1
 WSK Figuras masculino 2
 WSK Slalom masculino 2
 WSK Overall femenino 2
 WSK Slalom femenino 2
 WSK Women's Jump 2
 WSK Salto masculino 3
 WSK Figuras femenino 3
 WSK Overall femenino 3
 WSK Slalom femenino 3
 GAR Concurso Individual Femenino 1
 GAR Piso Femenino 1
 GAR Salto Femenino 1
 GAR Equipos Femenino 2
 GAR Viga de Equilibrio Femenino 2
 GAR Concurso Individual Masculino 3
 GAR Equipos Masculino 3
 GAR Barras Asimétricas Femenino 3
 GAR Salto Femenino 3
 GTR Individual Masculino 1
 GTR Individual Femenino 1
 GRY Aro 2
 GRY Mazas 2
 GRY Pelota 2
 GLF Equipos Mixto 3
 HOC Masculino 2
 HOC Femenino 2
 JUD Masculino -90 kg 3
 KTE Masculino Más de 84kg 2
 KTE Femenino Hasta 55kg 2
 WLF Masculino 96 kg 2
 WRE Femenino Libre 76 kg 1
 WRE Femenino Libre 68 kg 2
 WRE Masculino Libre 125 kg 3
 WRE Masculino Libre 57 kg 3
 WRE Masculino Libre 74 kg 3
 WRE Femenino Libre 53 kg 3
 SWM 400m Combinado Individual Femenino 1
 SWM 100m Dorso Femenino 2
 SWM 100m Libre Femenino 2
 SWM 100m Mariposa Femenino 2
 SWM 200m Mariposa Femenino 2
 SWM 400m Libre Femenino 2
 SWM 4x100m Relevo Combinado Femenino 2
 SWM 4x200m Relevo Libre Femenino 2
 SWM 4x100m Relevo Mixto Combinado 2
 SWM 100m Pecho Femenino 3
 SWM 200m Combinado Individual Femenino 3
 SWM 200m Dorso Femenino 3
 SWM 400m Combinado Individual Femenino 3
 SWM 400m Libre Femenino 3
 SWM 4x100m Relevo Libre Femenino 3
 SWA Dueto 1
 SWA Equipo 1
 WPO Masculino 2
 WPO Femenino 2
 ROW Doble par cortos Peso ligero F 1
 ROW Un par remos cortos F 1
 ROW Dos remos largos F 2
 RUG Femenino 1
 RUG Masculino 2
 SOB Femenino 2
 SQU Dobles Masculino 2
 SQU Dobles Femenino 2
 SQU Equipos Femenino 2
 SQU Equipos Masculino 3
 SQU Individual Femenino 3
 SQU Individual Femenino 3
 SQU Dobles Mixtos 3
 SRF Longboard Femenino 3
 TKW Femenino Menos 57kg 2
 TKW Estilo libre Equipos Mixtos 2
 TKW Poomsae Pares Mixtos 2
 TKW Masculino Menos 68kg 3
 TKW Poomsae Individual Masculino 3
 TTE Dobles Mixto 1
 TTE Individual Masculino 3
 TTE Dobles Femenino 3
 TTE Equipos Femenino 3
 SHO Fosa Equipo Mixto 3
 ARC Masculino Equipos Arco Recurvo 1
 ARC Masculino Individual Arco Recurvo 1
 ARC Masculino Individual Arco Recurvo 3
 TRI Relevo Mixto Equipos 2
 SAL Bote Femenino 1
 SAL Bote Abierto 2
 SAL Skiff Masculino 3

Leyenda

: Oro
: Plata
: Bronce