Change
Start Time Location Event Status
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
USA
MIRACLE Kayla C.
W
BRA
NUNES Lais
L
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 2
CUB
ESTORNELL Yakelin
L
VEN
GRIMAN Nathali J.
W
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
PUR
YAMBO Abnelis
W
PER
MALLQUI Jannete V.
L
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 2
ECU
ANTES Mayra E.
L
COL
RENTERIA Jackeline
W
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
CUB
SÁNCHEZ Yudari
L
CAN
DI BACCO Olivia G.
W
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 2
VEN
ACOSTA Maria J.
W
ECU
AYOVI Leonela A.
L
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
USA
MENSAH Tamyra
W
PER
SOVERO Yanet U.
L
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 2
MEX
GARNICA Ambar
W
HON
CHAVEZ Saidy L.
L
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
COL
OLAYA Andrea C.
W
ESA
PORTILLO Josselyn T.
L
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 2
CAN
DI STASIO Justina R.
W
VEN
LAZARO Andrimar D.
L
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
BRA
DA SILVA Aline
W
PER
CRUZ Diana
L
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 2
CUB
CAPOTE Mabelkis
W
ECU
REASCO Genesis
L
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
PER
RAMOS Fidel
L
COL
TIGREROS Oscar
W
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 2
VEN
MEJIAS Pedro J.
L
CUB
ANDREU Reineri
W
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
BRA
ALVES Daniel
L
USA
FIX Daton
W
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 2
DOM
RAMÍREZ Juan
W
CAN
CAPELLAN Darthe
L
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
USA
EIERMAN Jaydin
L
CUB
VALDÉS Alejandro E.
W
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 2
DOM
RUDESINDO Albaro
W
MEX
DÍAZ Brandon
L
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
PER
MALLQUI Luis E.
L
ECU
SANCHEZ Mauricio
W
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 2
VEN
RODRIGUEZ Wilfredo
L
ARG
DESTRIBATS Agustin
W
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
PUR
YAMBO Abnelis
L
COL
RENTERIA Jackeline
W
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 2
USA
MIRACLE Kayla C.
W
VEN
GRIMAN Nathali J.
L
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
MEX
GARNICA Ambar
L
USA
MENSAH Tamyra
W
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 2
CAN
DI BACCO Olivia G.
W
VEN
ACOSTA Maria J.
L
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
BRA
DA SILVA Aline
W
CUB
CAPOTE Mabelkis
L
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 2
CAN
DI STASIO Justina R.
W
COL
OLAYA Andrea C.
L
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
DOM
RAMÍREZ Juan
W
COL
TIGREROS Oscar
L
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 2
USA
FIX Daton
W
CUB
ANDREU Reineri
L
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
ECU
SANCHEZ Mauricio
L
DOM
RUDESINDO Albaro
W
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 2
ARG
DESTRIBATS Agustin
L
CUB
VALDÉS Alejandro E.
W
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
BRA
NUNES Lais
W
VEN
GRIMAN Nathali J.
L
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 2
ECU
ANTES Mayra E.
L
PUR
YAMBO Abnelis
W
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
USA
MIRACLE Kayla C.
W
COL
RENTERIA Jackeline
L
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 2
CUB
SÁNCHEZ Yudari
W
VEN
ACOSTA Maria J.
L
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
PER
SOVERO Yanet U.
L
MEX
GARNICA Ambar
W
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 2
VEN
LAZARO Andrimar D.
L
COL
OLAYA Andrea C.
W
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
CAN
DI BACCO Olivia G.
L
USA
MENSAH Tamyra
W
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 2
CAN
CAPELLAN Darthe
W
COL
TIGREROS Oscar
L
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
PER
CRUZ Diana
L
CUB
CAPOTE Mabelkis
W
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 2
MEX
DÍAZ Brandon
L
ECU
SANCHEZ Mauricio
W
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
BRA
DA SILVA Aline
L
CAN
DI STASIO Justina R.
W
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
BRA
ALVES Daniel
L
CUB
ANDREU Reineri
W
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
USA
FIX Daton
W
DOM
RAMÍREZ Juan
L
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
USA
EIERMAN Jaydin
W
ARG
DESTRIBATS Agustin
L
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
DOM
RUDESINDO Albaro
L
CUB
VALDÉS Alejandro E.
W
Finished

Legend

L: Lost
W: Winner