Change
Start Time Location Event Status
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
PUR
RODRIGUEZ Nes M.
W
CUB
DUANES Lilianet
L
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 2
VEN
PEREZ Moises
W
PUR
LOPEZ Edgardo
L
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
CHI
ACOSTA Yasmani
W
USA
COON Adam
L
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 2
DOM
SANTANA Leo Dalis
W
PER
MEDINA Daniel
L
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
ARG
DEL RIO Luciano
L
CUB
LÓPEZ Mijaín
W
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 2
ECU
MOLLOCANA Jacqueline
W
ARG
BERMUDEZ Patricia A.
L
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
COL
CASTILLO Carolina
L
USA
CONDER Whitney
W
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 2
BRA
BARBOSA Kamila
W
MEX
DIAZ Mariana
L
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
CUB
GUZMÁN Yusneylis
W
PER
MALLQUI Thalia J.
L
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 2
CAN
PARSONS Jade M.
W
COL
FIGUEROA Dannia S.
L
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
ECU
VALVERDE Luisa
L
USA
HILDEBRANDT Sarah
W
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 2
CUB
MONTERO Lianna
W
BRA
FAMA Camila
L
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
VEN
ARGUELLO Betzabeth A.
W
PER
BENITES Justina
L
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 2
BRA
RODRIGUES Giullia
W
CAN
TAYLOR Hannah Fay
L
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
ECU
ANTES Lissette A.
W
MEX
ROMERO Alejandra
L
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 2
NCA
RAMIREZ Paula M.
L
USA
BURKERT Jenna
W
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
CHI
ACOSTA Yasmani
L
CUB
LÓPEZ Mijaín
W
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
PER
OLIVARES Martha
L
PUR
RODRIGUEZ Nes M.
W
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 2
VEN
PEREZ Moises
W
DOM
SANTANA Leo Dalis
L
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 2
BRA
BARBOSA Kamila
L
USA
CONDER Whitney
W
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
CUB
GUZMÁN Yusneylis
W
ECU
MOLLOCANA Jacqueline
L
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 2
USA
HILDEBRANDT Sarah
W
CAN
PARSONS Jade M.
L
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
CUB
MONTERO Lianna
L
VEN
ARGUELLO Betzabeth A.
W
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 2
BRA
RODRIGUES Giullia
L
USA
BURKERT Jenna
W
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
ECU
ANTES Lissette A.
W
PUR
RODRIGUEZ Nes M.
L
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
COL
CASTILLO Carolina
W
BRA
BARBOSA Kamila
L
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 2
PER
MALLQUI Thalia J.
W
ECU
MOLLOCANA Jacqueline
L
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
CUB
GUZMÁN Yusneylis
L
USA
CONDER Whitney
W
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 2
ECU
VALVERDE Luisa
L
CAN
PARSONS Jade M.
W
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
PER
BENITES Justina
L
CUB
MONTERO Lianna
W
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 2
MEX
ROMERO Alejandra
L
PUR
RODRIGUEZ Nes M.
W
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
USA
HILDEBRANDT Sarah
W
VEN
ARGUELLO Betzabeth A.
L
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 2
PUR
LOPEZ Edgardo
L
DOM
SANTANA Leo Dalis
W
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
NCA
RAMIREZ Paula M.
L
BRA
RODRIGUES Giullia
W
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
USA
BURKERT Jenna
L
ECU
ANTES Lissette A.
W
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
ARG
DEL RIO Luciano
L
CHI
ACOSTA Yasmani
W
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
VEN
PEREZ Moises
L
CUB
LÓPEZ Mijaín
W
Finished

Legend

L: Lost
W: Winner