Change
Start Time Location Event Status
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
USA
RAU Josef
W
PER
CARDENAS Ricardo
L
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 2
GUA
CHOC David E.
L
DOM
BATISTA Johan A.
W
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
ECU
MONTAÑO Andres R.
W
CUB
ORTA Luis A.
L
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 2
DOM
PIMENTEL Jancel M.
L
MEX
PEREZ Emilio
W
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
PER
BENAVIDES Joao
L
VEN
PALENCIA Anthony J.
W
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 2
USA
HAFIZOV Ildar
L
COL
TORO Dicther
W
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
MEX
LÓPEZ Manuel A.
L
VEN
VILLEGAS Shalom A.
W
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 2
BRA
DE BRITO Joilson
L
USA
COLEMAN Ellis
W
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
ECU
RIVAS Cristhian A.
L
PER
SOTO Nilton
W
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 2
CUB
BORRERO Ismael
W
DOM
DE LEÓN Luis A.
L
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
USA
HANCOCK Tracy
W
CAN
BARREIRO Thomas
L
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 2
COL
LOANGO Oscar
L
HON
MEJIA Kevin
W
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
DOM
ARIAS José A.
W
PER
CRUZ Bryan
L
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 2
CUB
ROSILLO Gabriel A.
W
VEN
PEREZ Luillys J.
L
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
USA
SMITH Patrick
W
COL
CUERO Jair Alexis
L
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 2
VEN
RIVAS Wuilexis
W
BRA
MARQUES Angelo R.
L
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
PER
HURTADO Angello
L
MEX
BENITEZ Emmanuel
W
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 2
CUB
PEÑA Yosvanys
W
DOM
BATISTA Johan A.
L
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
PAN
ALMENDRA Alvis A.
L
MEX
LEYVA Alfonso
W
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 2
DOM
ADAMES Carlos A.
L
CUB
GREGORICH Daniel
W
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 2
COL
MUÑOZ Carlos A.
W
CAN
BARREIRO Philip
L
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
VEN
AVENDAÑO Luis E.
W
USA
RAU Josef
L
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
ECU
MONTAÑO Andres R.
W
VEN
PALENCIA Anthony J.
L
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 2
MEX
PEREZ Emilio
L
COL
TORO Dicther
W
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 2
VEN
VILLEGAS Shalom A.
W
PER
SOTO Nilton
L
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
USA
COLEMAN Ellis
L
CUB
BORRERO Ismael
W
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
DOM
ARIAS José A.
L
CUB
ROSILLO Gabriel A.
W
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 2
USA
HANCOCK Tracy
W
HON
MEJIA Kevin
L
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
USA
SMITH Patrick
W
MEX
BENITEZ Emmanuel
L
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 2
VEN
RIVAS Wuilexis
W
CUB
PEÑA Yosvanys
L
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
CUB
GREGORICH Daniel
L
VEN
AVENDAÑO Luis E.
W
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 2
MEX
LEYVA Alfonso
W
COL
MUÑOZ Carlos A.
L
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
CUB
ORTA Luis A.
W
VEN
PALENCIA Anthony J.
L
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 2
USA
HAFIZOV Ildar
W
MEX
PEREZ Emilio
L
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
ECU
MONTAÑO Andres R.
W
COL
TORO Dicther
L
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 2
DOM
DE LEÓN Luis A.
L
USA
COLEMAN Ellis
W
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
MEX
LÓPEZ Manuel A.
W
PER
SOTO Nilton
L
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 2
COL
CUERO Jair Alexis
W
MEX
BENITEZ Emmanuel
L
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
VEN
VILLEGAS Shalom A.
L
CUB
BORRERO Ismael
W
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 2
PAN
ALMENDRA Alvis A.
W
COL
MUÑOZ Carlos A.
L
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
BRA
MARQUES Angelo R.
L
CUB
PEÑA Yosvanys
W
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 2
VEN
PEREZ Luillys J.
W
DOM
ARIAS José A.
L
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
USA
SMITH Patrick
W
VEN
RIVAS Wuilexis
L
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
USA
RAU Josef
L
CUB
GREGORICH Daniel
W
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
MEX
LEYVA Alfonso
L
VEN
AVENDAÑO Luis E.
W
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
CAN
BARREIRO Thomas
L
HON
MEJIA Kevin
W
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
USA
HANCOCK Tracy
L
CUB
ROSILLO Gabriel A.
W
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
PUR
RODRIGUEZ Nes M.
W
CUB
DUANES Lilianet
L
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 2
VEN
PEREZ Moises
W
PUR
LOPEZ Edgardo
L
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
CHI
ACOSTA Yasmani
W
USA
COON Adam
L
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 2
DOM
SANTANA Leo Dalis
W
PER
MEDINA Daniel
L
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
ARG
DEL RIO Luciano
L
CUB
LÓPEZ Mijaín
W
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 2
ECU
MOLLOCANA Jacqueline
W
ARG
BERMUDEZ Patricia A.
L
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
COL
CASTILLO Carolina
L
USA
CONDER Whitney
W
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 2
BRA
BARBOSA Kamila
W
MEX
DIAZ Mariana
L
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
CUB
GUZMÁN Yusneylis
W
PER
MALLQUI Thalia J.
L
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 2
CAN
PARSONS Jade M.
W
COL
FIGUEROA Dannia S.
L
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
ECU
VALVERDE Luisa
L
USA
HILDEBRANDT Sarah
W
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 2
CUB
MONTERO Lianna
W
BRA
FAMA Camila
L
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
VEN
ARGUELLO Betzabeth A.
W
PER
BENITES Justina
L
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 2
BRA
RODRIGUES Giullia
W
CAN
TAYLOR Hannah Fay
L
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
ECU
ANTES Lissette A.
W
MEX
ROMERO Alejandra
L
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 2
NCA
RAMIREZ Paula M.
L
USA
BURKERT Jenna
W
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
CHI
ACOSTA Yasmani
L
CUB
LÓPEZ Mijaín
W
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
PER
OLIVARES Martha
L
PUR
RODRIGUEZ Nes M.
W
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 2
VEN
PEREZ Moises
W
DOM
SANTANA Leo Dalis
L
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 2
BRA
BARBOSA Kamila
L
USA
CONDER Whitney
W
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
CUB
GUZMÁN Yusneylis
W
ECU
MOLLOCANA Jacqueline
L
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 2
USA
HILDEBRANDT Sarah
W
CAN
PARSONS Jade M.
L
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
CUB
MONTERO Lianna
L
VEN
ARGUELLO Betzabeth A.
W
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 2
BRA
RODRIGUES Giullia
L
USA
BURKERT Jenna
W
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
ECU
ANTES Lissette A.
W
PUR
RODRIGUEZ Nes M.
L
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
COL
CASTILLO Carolina
W
BRA
BARBOSA Kamila
L
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 2
PER
MALLQUI Thalia J.
W
ECU
MOLLOCANA Jacqueline
L
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
CUB
GUZMÁN Yusneylis
L
USA
CONDER Whitney
W
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 2
ECU
VALVERDE Luisa
L
CAN
PARSONS Jade M.
W
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
PER
BENITES Justina
L
CUB
MONTERO Lianna
W
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 2
MEX
ROMERO Alejandra
L
PUR
RODRIGUEZ Nes M.
W
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
USA
HILDEBRANDT Sarah
W
VEN
ARGUELLO Betzabeth A.
L
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 2
PUR
LOPEZ Edgardo
L
DOM
SANTANA Leo Dalis
W
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
NCA
RAMIREZ Paula M.
L
BRA
RODRIGUES Giullia
W
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
USA
BURKERT Jenna
L
ECU
ANTES Lissette A.
W
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
ARG
DEL RIO Luciano
L
CHI
ACOSTA Yasmani
W
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
VEN
PEREZ Moises
L
CUB
LÓPEZ Mijaín
W
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
USA
MIRACLE Kayla C.
W
BRA
NUNES Lais
L
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 2
CUB
ESTORNELL Yakelin
L
VEN
GRIMAN Nathali J.
W
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
PUR
YAMBO Abnelis
W
PER
MALLQUI Jannete V.
L
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 2
ECU
ANTES Mayra E.
L
COL
RENTERIA Jackeline
W
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
CUB
SÁNCHEZ Yudari
L
CAN
DI BACCO Olivia G.
W
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 2
VEN
ACOSTA Maria J.
W
ECU
AYOVI Leonela A.
L
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
USA
MENSAH Tamyra
W
PER
SOVERO Yanet U.
L
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 2
MEX
GARNICA Ambar
W
HON
CHAVEZ Saidy L.
L
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
COL
OLAYA Andrea C.
W
ESA
PORTILLO Josselyn T.
L
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 2
CAN
DI STASIO Justina R.
W
VEN
LAZARO Andrimar D.
L
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
BRA
DA SILVA Aline
W
PER
CRUZ Diana
L
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 2
CUB
CAPOTE Mabelkis
W
ECU
REASCO Genesis
L
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
PER
RAMOS Fidel
L
COL
TIGREROS Oscar
W
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 2
VEN
MEJIAS Pedro J.
L
CUB
ANDREU Reineri
W
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
BRA
ALVES Daniel
L
USA
FIX Daton
W
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 2
DOM
RAMÍREZ Juan
W
CAN
CAPELLAN Darthe
L
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
USA
EIERMAN Jaydin
L
CUB
VALDÉS Alejandro E.
W
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 2
DOM
RUDESINDO Albaro
W
MEX
DÍAZ Brandon
L
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
PER
MALLQUI Luis E.
L
ECU
SANCHEZ Mauricio
W
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 2
VEN
RODRIGUEZ Wilfredo
L
ARG
DESTRIBATS Agustin
W
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
PUR
YAMBO Abnelis
L
COL
RENTERIA Jackeline
W
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 2
USA
MIRACLE Kayla C.
W
VEN
GRIMAN Nathali J.
L
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
MEX
GARNICA Ambar
L
USA
MENSAH Tamyra
W
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 2
CAN
DI BACCO Olivia G.
W
VEN
ACOSTA Maria J.
L
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
BRA
DA SILVA Aline
W
CUB
CAPOTE Mabelkis
L
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 2
CAN
DI STASIO Justina R.
W
COL
OLAYA Andrea C.
L
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
DOM
RAMÍREZ Juan
W
COL
TIGREROS Oscar
L
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 2
USA
FIX Daton
W
CUB
ANDREU Reineri
L
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
ECU
SANCHEZ Mauricio
L
DOM
RUDESINDO Albaro
W
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 2
ARG
DESTRIBATS Agustin
L
CUB
VALDÉS Alejandro E.
W
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
BRA
NUNES Lais
W
VEN
GRIMAN Nathali J.
L
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 2
ECU
ANTES Mayra E.
L
PUR
YAMBO Abnelis
W
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
USA
MIRACLE Kayla C.
W
COL
RENTERIA Jackeline
L
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 2
CUB
SÁNCHEZ Yudari
W
VEN
ACOSTA Maria J.
L
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
PER
SOVERO Yanet U.
L
MEX
GARNICA Ambar
W
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 2
VEN
LAZARO Andrimar D.
L
COL
OLAYA Andrea C.
W
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
CAN
DI BACCO Olivia G.
L
USA
MENSAH Tamyra
W
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 2
CAN
CAPELLAN Darthe
W
COL
TIGREROS Oscar
L
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
PER
CRUZ Diana
L
CUB
CAPOTE Mabelkis
W
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 2
MEX
DÍAZ Brandon
L
ECU
SANCHEZ Mauricio
W
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
BRA
DA SILVA Aline
L
CAN
DI STASIO Justina R.
W
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
BRA
ALVES Daniel
L
CUB
ANDREU Reineri
W
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
USA
FIX Daton
W
DOM
RAMÍREZ Juan
L
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
USA
EIERMAN Jaydin
W
ARG
DESTRIBATS Agustin
L
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
DOM
RUDESINDO Albaro
L
CUB
VALDÉS Alejandro E.
W
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
ARG
BAEZ Ricardo A.
L
CAN
MOORE Alexander
W
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 2
PAR
RAMIREZ Diego
L
CUB
TORREBLANCA Yurieski
W
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
PER
HERRERA Abel
L
USA
BURROUGHS Jordan
W
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 2
DOM
RODRÍGUEZ Julio R.
L
CUB
GARZÓN Geandry
W
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
ARG
LLANO Jorge Ivan
L
PUR
GOMEZ Franklin
W
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 2
CAN
BALFOUR Jevon
W
COL
GUZMAN Hernan
L
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
PUR
RAMOS Evan
L
USA
SNYDER Kyle
W
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 2
DOM
PÉREZ Luis Miguel
W
CRC
LACEY Maxwell L.
L
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
CUB
SALAS Reineris
W
PER
VALVERDE Ronald
L
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 2
VEN
DIAZ Jose
W
CAN
STEEN Jordan
L
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
BRA
BRAGA Antoine
W
ECU
MANCHENO Víctor A.
L
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 2
VEN
VIVENES Luis F.
L
CUB
PINO Oscar
W
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
USA
GWIAZDOWSKI Nicholas
W
PER
GUNNING Andreus
L
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 2
PUR
SANTOS Marcos
L
CAN
JARVIS Korey
W
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
COL
IZQUIERDO Carlos A.
W
PER
AMBROCIO Edinson
L
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 2
VEN
CEBALLOS Pedro
W
MEX
ANGUIANO Christian
L
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
JAM
ARTHUR Angus
L
USA
DOWNEY III James P.
W
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 2
CAN
MOORE Alexander
L
CUB
TORREBLANCA Yurieski
W
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
CUB
GARZÓN Geandry
L
USA
BURROUGHS Jordan
W
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 2
CAN
BALFOUR Jevon
L
PUR
GOMEZ Franklin
W
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
CUB
SALAS Reineris
L
USA
SNYDER Kyle
W
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 2
VEN
DIAZ Jose
W
DOM
PÉREZ Luis Miguel
L
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
CAN
JARVIS Korey
L
USA
GWIAZDOWSKI Nicholas
W
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 2
CUB
PINO Oscar
W
BRA
BRAGA Antoine
L
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
USA
DOWNEY III James P.
L
CUB
TORREBLANCA Yurieski
W
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 2
VEN
CEBALLOS Pedro
W
COL
IZQUIERDO Carlos A.
L
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
PAR
RAMIREZ Diego
L
CAN
MOORE Alexander
W
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
PER
HERRERA Abel
L
CUB
GARZÓN Geandry
W
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 2
ARG
LLANO Jorge Ivan
L
CAN
BALFOUR Jevon
W
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
USA
BURROUGHS Jordan
W
PUR
GOMEZ Franklin
L
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 2
MEX
ANGUIANO Christian
L
COL
IZQUIERDO Carlos A.
W
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
CAN
MOORE Alexander
L
USA
DOWNEY III James P.
W
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 2
CAN
STEEN Jordan
L
DOM
PÉREZ Luis Miguel
W
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
VEN
CEBALLOS Pedro
L
CUB
TORREBLANCA Yurieski
W
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 2
PER
GUNNING Andreus
L
CAN
JARVIS Korey
W
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
PUR
RAMOS Evan
L
CUB
SALAS Reineris
W
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
VEN
DIAZ Jose
L
USA
SNYDER Kyle
W
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
VEN
VIVENES Luis F.
W
BRA
BRAGA Antoine
L
Finished
Miguel Grau Coliseum, Mat 1
CUB
PINO Oscar
L
USA
GWIAZDOWSKI Nicholas
W
Finished

Legend

L: Lost
W: Winner